Auch ich unterstütze die Kampagne und möchte, dass meine Daten hier veröffentlicht werden.
1Andreas Mertens, Berlin
2Michael Kottwitz, Berlin
3Norbert Voss, Berlin
4Silke Volgmann, Klempenow
5Rudolf Reddig, Berlin
6Diana Wille, Halle
7Andrea Drescher, Haibach
8Andreas Erdmann, Köln
9Ilona Weinowski, Aachen
10Elisabeth Strixner, München
11Marion Koffend, Heilbronn
12Jörg Hampel, Diera-Zehren
13Jens Mazollek, Syke
14Dirk Neumann, Trendelburg
15Haimo Grebenstein, Königstein
16Giorgio Borgo, Wiesental
17Jens Heinrich, Jetzendorf
18Edelbert Löding, Hamburg
19Benjamin Doberstein, Bad Berka
20Patricia Kölb-Schur, Meisenheim
21Petra Schürbrock, Berlin
22Dirk C. Fleck, Hamburg
23Nicole Maas, Magdeburg
24Dirk Gintzel, Bonn
25Ronny Arius, Leipzig
26Dominik Heimbächer, Kassel
27Doris Schröder, Dresden
28Monika Heck-Pleier, Jettingen
29Robert Drumm, Ruthweiler
30Hardy Groeneveld , Karlsruhe
31Biena S. Monecke, Hannover/Linden
32Gerhard Labitzke, Potsdam
33Christian Volgmann, Klempenow
34Berd Claußen, Hambug
35Erik Schaldach, Leer
36Ernst Feldbaumer, Lobmingtal
37Hermann-Josef Wölert, Büsum
38Sabiene Jahn, Koblenz
39Kerstin Wrobel, Klingenberg
40Jeanette Trommer, Leipzig
41Liane Kilinc, Wandlitz
42Malte Klingauf, Berlin
43Lars Mährholz, Berlin
44Owe Schattauer, Berlin
45Norbert Fleischer, Leipzig
46Christiane Borowy, Bochum
47Ralph Boes, Berlin
48Jan Weber, Balingen-Frommern
49Stephanie Burck, Berlin
50 Unsere Verfassung e.V., Berlin/Hannover
51 artikel20gg.de, Berlin
52 Kampagne Deine-Verfassung, Berlin
53Predrag Marinic, Solingen
54Martin Eckhard , Duisburg
55Bodo Schickentanz , Mainz
56Regina Wunsch, Bergisch-Gladbach
57Lukas Puchalski, Kerpen
58Werner Schramm, Höchstadt
59Ulrike Schramm, Höchstadt
60Wolfgang Süß, Zwettl an der Rodl
61Ralf Fischer, Drebach
62Ines Friedrich, Berlin
63 TG Frieden - Aufstehen , Dresden und Umland
64Claudia Zimmermann, Aachen
65Katrin McClean, Hamburg
66Wolfgang Wallrafen,
67Daniel Berger, Köln
68Fred Paries, Barsinghausen
69Mathias Tretschog, Königs Wusterhausen
70Gérald Hägele, Berlin
71 Initiative Bürgerforum (IBf) e.V., Dresden
72Siegfried Brunstermann, Hamburg
73Dagmar Müller, Ahrensfelde
74Susanne Lutz, Ludwigsburg
75Henry Linke, Wobbenbüll
76Andreas Lupinska, Oberau
77Michael Speth, Lichtenau
78Joachim Schäfer, Berlin
79Angelika Bröder, Castrop Rauxel
80Marikka Schaechtelin, Almdorf
81Sascha Vossen, Jüchen
82Olaf Richter , 35108 Allendorf
83Jairo Gomez Garcia, Oberhausen
84Doris Emrich, Kaiserslautern
86Jens Berger, Wolfshagen
87Stefan Gerner, 91126 Schwabach
88Ursula Eisenmann, Ulm
89Winfried Merkel, Jena
90Ulrike Ahrens, Grafschaft
91Kas Arts, Weywertz / Belgien
92Angela Handke, Braunschweig
93Wolfgang Schinkinger, Apfeldorf
97Felix Breitmeier, Magdeburg
98Thomas Schenk | eingeSCHENKt.tv, Chemnitz | Dresden
100Marion Denk, Fürth
101Edith Loef, Scharbeutz
102Lieselotte Fickus, Bernkastel-Kues
103Carl-Wolfgang Seip, Udon Thani
104Ursula Neher, Pforzheim
105Klaus Schreiner, Innsbruck
106Barbara Zimmer- Klein , Klipphausen
107Nadine Sohns, Gündlingen
108Paula P`Cay, Berlin
109Peter Robotta, Lübtheen
110Tanja schmid, Homberg
112Natascha Beilfuss, Borken
113Stefan Bentele, Blumberg
114Jan Otto , Homberg (Efze)
115Daniel Roß, Hohberg
116Jana Wüst, Halle
118Andreas Lehmann, Peitz
119Werner Nosko, Wien
120Carmen Biste, Köln
121Ulf Winterfeld, Magdeburg
123Birgit Mertens, Maulbronn
124Florian Otto Kleinschmidt, Homberg/Efze
125Jörg Mertens, Maulbronn
126Uwe van Elst, 93326 Abensberg
127Michél-Philipp Cap , 48429 Rheine
129Hans-Georg Lawin, NEUBRANDENBURG
130Heidi Pomeon, Erkelenz
131Sariol Lea, Buxtehude
132Lukas Wick, Winterthur CH
133Stefan Reintinger, Wörth
134Helmut Schmidt , Bolanden
135Joachim Siefert, Krefeld
136Jörg-Olaf Huß, Plessa
137Andre Vehlken, Neupotz
138peter Zedler, Erfurt
139Günther Jakob, Braunschweig
140Simone Heft, Glauchau
141Dirk Wolff, Rostock
142Gabriel Müller-Huelss, Mühltal
143Andrea Stoffers, Neuss
144Andreas Brandt, Kloster Lehnin
145Gernot Henn, Schäftlarn
146Brigitte Breidenbach, Aachen
147Norbert Kuske, Waahlstedt
149Natalie Sastges, Kaarst
150Jörg Petig, 10245 Berlin
152Heike Bandur, Königs Wusterhausen
153Mirko Bellmann, Schöneiche
154Ilona Dittmar, Hamburg
155Dr. Ansgar Klein, Würselen
156Helene Klein, Würselen
157Inge Ollesch , 89522 Heidenheim
158Dr. Daniele Ganser, Münchenstein/Schweiz
159Elke Visser-Gottschalk, 41812 Erkelenz
160Melchior-Christoph von Brincken, Wien
161Eike Bode, Fischbachau
162Susanne Hegazi , Berlin
163Daniel Thamm, Syke
164Jens Löckmann, Köln
165Darius Buda, Duisburg
166Jürgen Weidner, Plauen
167Oliver Wuthe , Brandenburg
168Corinna Schenz, Gernsbach
169Förderverein Netzwerk Demokratie e.V., Deutschland
170Richard Petersen, Kiel
171Dominik Hölzer, Altendiez
172Johannes Bard, Grünheide
173Heiko Puschke, Fockbek
174Elisabeth Schällebaum, Görlitz
175Axel Peters, Magdeburg
176Ewald Arnold, Altshausen
177Arno Krauss, Nordheim
178Hermann Wöhlert, Büsum
179Katrin Ebermann, Oderwitz
181Wilfried Giesen , Köln
182detlef seger, Dallgow-Döberitz
183Thomas Stenzel, Gernsbach
184Inge Moser, Hohberg
185Reinhold Groß, Hohberg
186Frank Hermjohannknecht, Köln
187Manuela Grünberg , 01108 Dresden
188Bettina Grafe, Thiendorf
191Hannes Henkelmann, Osnabrück
192Daniel Beyer, Bautzen
193Druschba Global e.V. Druschba Global e.V., Hohberg
194Karl Imhof, Mittelbiberach
195Viktoria Imhof, Mittelbiberach
197Jean-Theo Jost, Berlin
198Schlie Birgit , Scheeßel
199Maximilian Pschigode, Berlin
200Jörg Kühmel, Petershagen bei Berlin
201Lothar-Erich Kurth, Berlin
202Thomas Schuster, Ilmenau
203Dieter Schulz, 04275 Leipzig
204Andreas Schulz, 04277 Leipzig
207Frank Dühlmeyer, Heroldsbach
208Hans-Jürgen Krämer, 56077 Koblenz
209Heinz Gehring, Grafrath
210Matthias Hahn, Schwertberg
211Friedrich Hoppe, Lemgo
212Nico Sandelbaum, Frankfurt
213Thomas Gauer, Mainz
214Helga Lönze, Köln
215Joachim Siefert, Krefeld
216Sandro Reichel, Wolkenstein, Sachsen, Germany
217Andrea Roscher, Leipzig
218Pauline Volgmann, Mannheim
219Nils Frenz, Mannheim
221Adrian Lorenz, Mannheim
222Jafranka Dierkes, Bochum
223Fabian Hartmann, Mannheim
224Fabian Korf, Würzburg
225Lucas Kauth, Heidelberg
226Marie-Christin Werner, Weinheim
227Thomas Jäckel, Berlin
229David Marzenell, Mannheim
230Marco Schatz, Mannheim
231Fabian Schulz, Mannheim
232Lysander Roth, Mannheim
233Nicolas Schmidt , Mannheim
235Max Tetzner, Mannheim
236Thilo Mothes, Mannheim
237Bennet Sältzer, Mannheim
238Heike Eichhorn, München
239Gabriele Berger, Osnabrück
240Robin Brill, Höxter
241Timo Hippler, Rösrath
243Sonja Schwertfeger, 28205 Bremen
246Arno Krauss, Nordheim
247Patrick Bradatsch, Berlin
248Eugen Arndt, Friesoythe
249Nelly Walter, Friesoythe
250Otto Braun, Saurat /Frankreich
252Walter Friedmann, Bühl
253Sonja Hillebrand , 4055 Pucking am See
254Johannes Hillebrand , 4055 Pucking am See
255Hana Höhne, Berlin
256Jens Linke, Bergheim
257Gabriele Thamke, Herdecke
258Ralf Seifert, Schmölln-Putzkau
259Helge Theusner, 25712 Bchholz/Dithmarschen
260Vivien Hoops, 25712 Bchholz/Dithmarschen
261Heinrich Kassulis, Rostock
262uwe kellner, weisendorf
263Holger Rohde, Achim
265DHD Das Haus Deutschland Bundesverband, Essen
266Rene Hornschuh, Gotha
267Josef Gabriel Twickel, Witten
268Lisa Fitz, Hebertsfelden
269Lutz Kölbl, MAGDEBURG
270Jens Paulicke, Ubstadt-Weiher
271Christine Reitsam, München
272Patrik Lipsch, Ingolstadt
273Fritz Baier, Dresden
275Alexander Bischoff, Duisburg
276Ralph Chauvistré, Emmelsbüll-Horsbüll
277Sascha Hecht, Cottbus
278Philipp Honekamp, Mannheim
279Bärbel Müller, Geestland
280Roger Scharbrodt, Neuss
281Thomas Weiss, Wien
282Maritta Brückner, Leipzig
283christian frantal, Wien
284Irmi Höllersberger, Haag
285Frank Wohlberg, Nortorf
286Helene Sonnenburg , Schweinfurt
287Sandra Gabauer, Linz
288Marlies Ewald, Dresden
289Stefan Sonnenburg, Schweinfurt
290Ute Brach, Lüneburg
291Manuela Knoop, Oschatz/Leipzig
292Ahmad Alsayed, Kyritz
293Monika Asmus , Wuppertal
294Doris Schröder, Dresden
295Liane Kilinc, Wandlitz
298Anita Krieger , Regensburg
299Hardi Wolter, Berlin
301Bernhard Eckert , Amerang
302Anja Blaffert-Marks, Wandlitz
303Jens Witschel, Gleisberg
304Ingo Hoppe, Heppenheim
305Petra Rudolph, Aue-Bad Schlema
306Roland Witt , Sundhagen
307Ekkehard Zimmer , 25451 Quickborn
308Steffen Streller, Bremen
309Constanze Chryssos , Hannover
310Andreas Lehmann , Peitz
312Beatrix Fischer, Gangkofen
313Ramona Wolf , Dresden
314Gisela Radlmeier, Fürstenfeldbruck
315Peter Wallmeier, Offenburg
316Michael Hesse, 31311 Uetze
317andrea klein, Hamburg
319Klaus Förster, Leipzig
320Heiko Schafberg, Arnsberg
321markus gelau, Mannheim (Mannheim, Germany)
322Barbara Brauer, 31582 Nienburg
323Thomas Röper, St. Petersburg
324Hans Meierhofer, Amberg
325Hans-Ulrich Küffen , Bahrdorf
326Christa Teltenkötter, Münster
327Petra Puls, 16909 Heiligengrabe
328Blanka Münzberg, Alt Tellin
329Werner Pres, Edesheim
330Istvan Gergely, Neckarhausen
331Guy Dawson, Sulzbach
332Dominic Nink, Willmenrod
333Gabi Budka, Darmstadt
334Rosemarie Sparla, Pubersdorf
335Michelle Hornschuh , Gotha
336Jørn Bobsien , 6470 Sydals, DK
337Robert Leesch, Grimmen
338Sven Alisch, Steinburg
339Dirk Reinholz, Xanten
340Jörg Melzer, Görlitz
341Anna-Maria Hundemer, Wilhelmsdorf
342Hans-Werner Hartmann, St. Ingbert
343Bilbo Calvez / die Bärensuppe, Berlin
344Ulrich Streffing, Köln
345Herbert Hager, Winnenden
347Enrico Melzer , 23570 Lübeck
348Nadine Kroppen- Erens, Grefrath
349Angela Mahr, Berlin
350Arnold Kraft, Soest
351Bodo Schickentanz, Mainz
352Andreas Bertram, Berlin
353Mihaela Paul, Landstuhl
354Mario Dettner , Dresden
355Pirmin Kükelhan, Gießen
356Bertram Schattel, Kirchheim unter Teck
357Jaroslava Healer, Wien
358Wolfgang Bittner, Göttingen
359Renate Schoof, Göttingen
360Sina Eßer, Eifel
361Hans-Joachim Richter, Zittau
362Henric Dressler , Staufen im Breisgau
363Karsta Hütter, Halle
364Thomas Fahnert, Halle
365Thomas Pohrt , Berlin
366Siegfried Trogisch, 22880 Wedel
367Steffen Beuther, Malschwitz
368Annett Melzer, Halle
369Matthias Kozur, Nordwestuckermark
370Horst Remest, Neubrandenburg
371Donat Brzoska, Berlin
372Carolin Hartmann , Hannover
373Udo Kaczmarczyk, Hannover
374Rositha Schwarzack, Dresden
375erika leiska, waldenbuch
376rüdiger leiska, waldenbuch
377Günter Oesterling, Bergisch Gladbach
378Volker Schmid, Wolfschlugen
379Ulrich Kleiner , Berlin
380Jürgen Suttner, Siegen
381Monika Krotter-Hartmann, offenbach
382Anneliese Fikentscher, Köln
383Andreas Neumann, Köln
384Werner Steiner, Enkenbach-Alsenborn
385Hermann Palmer, 78078 Niedereschach
386Jürgen Kelle, Frankfurt
387Heike und Andreas Cienskowski , Greiz
388Marco Bennotti, Leer/Ostfriesland
389Marc Benndorf, Köln
390Georg Maria Vormschlag, Bremen
391Toni Brinkmann, Bremen
393robert kahn, ulm
394Harry Perko, Erfurt
395fred schlicke, dresden
396Veronika Kraatz, Berlin
397Siegfried Hoffmann, 02977 Hoyerswerda
398Peter Betscher , Darmstadt
399Ralf Brisach, Meckenheim
400Eberhard Möller, D-97453 Schonungen
401Marko Schäfer, Berlin
402Uta Kühnel, Jena
403Martin Engelmann, Berlin
404Lothar Häupl, 01307 Dresden
405Thomas Meier, Erfurt
406Marita Dymny, Niederkassel
407Mario Bogott, Rosdorf
408thomas weidner, berlin
409Ralph T Niemeyer , Schwäbisch Gmünd
410Volkmar Dietzel, Bad Gottleuba
411Rainer Lange, Stralsund
412Julika Grün, Dresden
413Martina Rinninger, Ulm
414Karen Breuer, Berlin
415Jens Knappe, Eberswalde
416Aino Kelle, Frankfurt am Main
418Ernst Gleichmann, Düsseldorf
419Henno Rickowski, Osterholz-Scharmbeck
421Johannes K.Werner, Berlin
422Erika Zimmermann, Lindau
424Daniel Zuber, Bretzfeld
425Daniel Kalinovic , Offenbach am Main
427Ina Bernsdorf-Koch, Gera
428Martina Schwartz, Letschin/Ortwig
429Annamaria Kempf, Wald-Michelbach
430Christoph Gringmuth , Berlin
431Karin Bourdier, Geseke
432Horst Bregulla, Heidenheim
433Regina Leshel, Esslebach
434Christian Wowsnik, Dresden
435Detlef Strehlow, Satow
436Anne-Kathrin Löchner, Dresden
437Diana Lopp, Bingen
439Michaela Benkert, Oberhausen
440Wiebke Dimpker, Bonn
441Bastian Wechsung , Röthlein
442Ursula Shukri, Bremen
443Ingrid Koschmieder, Berlin
444Thomas Pohrt, Berlin
445Antje Bähr, Bad Berka
446Jens Schmidt, Dresden
447Martin Asmus, Dresden
448Thorsten Penzhorn, Braunschweig
449Irene Wagner, Berlin
450Stephanie Richter, 37217 Ziegenhagen
451Mario Asmus, Barchfeld
452Karl-Heinz Konrad, Berlin
453Ute Plass, Worms
454Tobias Augenbraun, Recklinghausen
455Erika Panfili-Michels, Königstein
456Daniel Michels, Königstein
458Winnie Fulda, Bispingen
459Martina Germershausen, Berlin
460Sabine Kleinert, Berlin
461Nadine Mosch, Leipzig
462Peter Krüger, Berlin
463M Stahl, Hamburg
464Heinrichs Carmen, Dormagen
465jan bargen, köln
466Erika Honka, München
467andrea seiler, bochum
468Michael Eschengerd, Borgholzhausen
469Elke Zwinge-Makamizile, Berlin
470Swetlana Demsky , Kerpen
471Jens Dr. Pommer, Düsseldorf
472Detlef Kling , Berlin D-10719
473Dagmar Pfeiffer, Lübeck
474Michael Nowara , Menden
475Marion Lau, München
476Elisabeth Kramer, Dresden
477Andre Raddant, Rathenow
478Vanessa Gänßler, Kassel
479Martina Brandtner, Dietzenbach
480Addolorata Bir , Tettnang
481Petra Sauer, Rohrbach
482Jens Heise, Sarstedt
483Gabriele Müller, Velbert
484Frank Grünler , Berlin
485Jutta Stier, Wustrow
486Ulrike Schmitt-Röchner, Kirchzell
487Rahel Knöpfel, Bad Doberan
488hartmut tillner, FR
489Johannes Schneider, Wiesentheid
490Wilhelm Schulze-Barantin, Frankfurt/M
491Simon Brummer, Weinheim
492Silke Steinert, Hamburg
493Ellen Stroot, Braunschweig
494Julia Schwietring, Barntrup
495Wolfgang Lebig, 53881 Euskirchen
496Ronald Hönig, 79114 Freiburg
497Mechthild Walter, Arnsberg
498Michael Walter, Arnsberg
500Hüseyin Tek , 83533 Edling
501Karsta Stahn, 83533 Edling
502Renate Holst, Berlin
503Heike Wentland, Ascheberg
504Sonja Elmenreich, 88131 Lindau
505Heinrich Benkelmann, Hitzacker
506Robert Jung, Ferdinandshof
507Roman Balkon, Nauen
508sabrina kistenfeger, Rothenburg ob der Tauber
509Jörg Engberg, Velten
510Irene D, Kerpen
511Gryf Bailer, Staßfurt
512Sabine Burgaleta, Berlin
513Hildegard Dr. Zürn-Müller, Stuttgart
515Carola Renneberg , Merseburg
516Reinhard Prof Renneberg, 06217 Merseburg
517Maya Raue, 21031 hamburg
518Christa Böll-Strumm, Kempten
519Marion Rosenke, Halle Westfalen
520Ulrich Franz, Halle (Saale)
521Karin Nohle, Halle
522Waldemar Demsky, Kerpen
523Dirk Stallmann, Herdecke
524Uli Forreiter, Rostock
525Ralf Gotsche, Goa, Arambol-South
527Hartmut Patz, Hoppegarten
528Christine Eisenmann, Bad Wurazch
529Bernd Kroll, Vaals, NL
530Anette Zippel, Berlin
532Mischa Winde, Karlsruhe
533Wolfgang Fritz, Flieth-Stegelitz
534Eberhard Rabe, Rathenow
535Susanne Winheim , Bonn
536Conny Schulz, Bad Belzig
537Katrin Haack, Teltow
538Andrea Hofmann, Dresden
539Thomas Uehlken, Königslutter
540Claudia Liefke , Hannover
541Thomas Uthe, Berlin
542Rüdiger Post, Minden
543Ronny Frank, Frohburg
544Giselsa Beck, neustrelitz
545Daniela Fink, Weyarn
547Daniel Feldmann, Meckenheim
548Renita Ellsässer, Eningen u. A.
549Sylvia Krüger, Heidenheim
550Lutz Weiler, Offenbach
551Ingolf Standtke, Neustrelitz
552Peggy Reinhardt , Remseck
553Bernhard Hager, Neubrandenburg
554Michael Piringer , Alfter
555Christine Wermke, Röbel
556Sigrun Altermann, Berlin
557Ute Kahrs, BERLIN
558Elli Alt, Berlin
560 561Eva-M. Tutacz, Grimma 562Constanze Dost, Leipzig 563Mo Naili, Luenen 564Rainer Kusch, Duisburg 565Werner Traemailow, Essen 566Daniel Kormann, CH Muri 567Raina Zimmering, Berlin 569Sylvia Kruse, Schenkendöbern 570René Zimmering, Berlin 571Steffen Brendel, LIMBACH-OBERFROHNA 572Kilian Rebollo Pérez, Berlin 573Marlies Dähn, 08258 Markneukirchen/OT Erlbach 574Richard Schlappa, Schwarzenbruck 575Jan P. Sandel, Biberach an der Riß 576Georg Reddig, Köln 577Astrid Mohr, Völklingen 578Christoph Oertel, Berlin 579Sebastian Ebner, Weilheim 582Peter Kost, Hamburg 583Walentin Timtchenko, Wuppertal 584Anne-Kristin Kuhnt, Möhlin, CH 586Wolfgang Link, 56865 Schauren 587Simon Spruck, Mannheim 588Manuel Stürz, Neuwied 589Jörg Wartmann, Stepenitztal 590Christoph Krafft, Bad Kreuznach 591Jens-Olaf Bodemann, Jena 592Renate Göttlicher , Achern 593christiane Braun-Pfister, Berlin 594Dieter Pfister, Berlin 596Richard Tiepolt, Eckernförde 597Ingrid Ansari, Lorsch 598Helmut Priewe , Berlin- Hohenschönhausen 599Melitta Greff, Dorfen 601Thorsten Möller, Lübeck 602Tim Niklas Wachtendorf, Bremen 603Carl Wilkens, Berlin 604Christian Feller, Illmensee 605Alexandra König, Rheinstetten 606Wolfgang Wagner, Rottenburg 607Birgit Szuba, Regensburg 608Evelyn Berner, Seewalchen 610Jens Rolf, 78244 Gottmadingen 612Manfred Ritter, Irsch 614Anouk Madörin, Berlin 615martin steficar, ostfildern 617Andre Kemper , Malsburg-Marzell 618Ursula Bischel, Bexbach 619Holger Srama, Rubenow 620Marko Lamprecht , Gera 621Christian Günther, Leipzig 622Helmut Blobner, Mildenau 623Marco Totz, Retzbach 624Giv von Koerber, Köln 625Herbert Hager, Winnenden 626Ralph-B. Conrad, Lutherstadt Wittenberg 628Gunnar Heinig , Neustadt an der Orla 629karl-heinz brade, 06808 bitterfeld-wolfen 630Karin Karasacli, Berlin 631Hans Peter Wolf, Hemer 632Christian Beer, Großmaischeid 633Frank Langendorf, Berlin 634Thi CHU, Berlin 636Robert Mende, Markranstädt 637Daniela Kraus, Frankfurt 638Klaus Jauer, Bad Schmiedeberg 639Tamara Ganjalyan, Gießen 640André Gaida, Stein bei Nürnberg 641Andrea Roloff, Berlin 642Jürgen Bschaden, Marburg 643Harshika Trecha, Köln 644Pascal Züger, Siebnen CH 645Detlef Langer, Jessen 646Artur Seisl, Wien 647Dana Grzeschik, Leverkusen 648Huster Huster, Wiesbaden 649Hans-Dieter Richter , Berlin 650Wolfram Bach, Merseburg 651Jänen Christophorus, Haren 652Almut Bewersdorf, Solingen 653Manfred Roland, Lennnestadt 654Christel Biskop, Zahren 655Armin Moosavi Charandabi, Hamburg 656Horst Wontka, Aachen 657Andreas Petrick , Tespe 659Heribert Poeller, Dietfurt 660Sylvia Quaas, Berlin 662Alex Tryk, Berlin 663Yasmine Borgas , Berlin 664Marcel Jacobs, Hamburg 666Cindy Kurth, Berlin 667Michael Richter, Radebeul 668Selma Gültekin, Berlin 669istvan gergely, Edingen-Neckarhausen 670Petra Schürbrock, Berlin 671Günter Stahl, Bretten 672Ivo Otto, Frankfurt (Oder) 673Stefan Driesch, Weilerbach 674kay rupp, schloen - dratow 675Monika Balasch, Fürth 676Christiane Appinger, Bochum 677Carina Wiese, Berlin 678Aline Manera, Basel, Schweiz 679Juliette Grod, Hameln 681Jürgen Kauschitz, Bochum 683Christina Lipps, Baden-Baden 684Klaus Lipps, Baden-Baden 685Herbert Sander, Erfurt 686Armin Dußa, Dresden 687Werner Traemailow, Essen 688Lorenz Bierbichler, Schlehdorf 689Alexander Fleischmann, Berlin 690Joachim Hinterecker, Hollenstein an der Ybbs - Austria 691Mathias Hüsni, Burkau 692Manuela Heinke, Malschwitz 694Johanna Stahl, 70499 Stuttgart 695Karl-Heinz Kaehny, Eppingen 696Lukas Wagenbach, Im Bachele 62, 53175 bonn 697Malte Griesse, Berlin 698Helmut Heinzen, Mönchengladbach 699Sylvie Noelle Martin, 78464 Konstanz 700Rainer Rothe, 15366 Neuenhagen 701Michael Christian Riesch, Gilching 702Heiko Hinrichs, Bremen 703Anna-Maria Paschen, Loßburg 704Torsten Kneissl, Amtsberg 705Stefan Otto, Jena 706heiko jensen, hamburg 707Helga Böhnhardt, 16515 Oranienburg 708Günter Willmer, Berlin 709Uwe Böhnhardt, Oranienburg 711Jürgen Schimmelpfennig, Reichenwalde 712Karlheinz Fietz , Berlin 713Matthias Zens, Köln 714Angela Todorovic, Dietzenbach 715Sylvia Krone-Grübner, Saarlous 716Heinz Eckel, Berlin 717Maria Panfili, 61462 Königstein im Taunus